На главную  /

выращивание табака, кормовых и прочее / растениеводство


1 ООО "ПЗК"    692300, край Приморский, село Анучино, улица Ленинская, д. 12
2 СНТ "ЛИПОВКА"    692962, край Приморский, село Владимиро-александровское, Карьер прибрежный
3 НТСО "РОСТОК"    692962, край Приморский, село Владимиро-александровское
4 ООО "ЧАНЦЗЯНЬ"    692684, край Приморский, село Камень-рыболов, улица Кирова, д. 5
5 НТСО "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-1"    692904, край Приморский, район Партизанский, садов-е неком-е товарищество Нтсо Автомобилист-1
6 СНТ "ТЕПЛОВИК"    692977, край Приморский, район Партизанский, поселок Слинкино, улица Центральная, д. 24
7 СО "Автотранспортник"    692918, край Приморский, район Партизанский, садов-е неком-е товарищество Со Автотранспортник
8 НСТ "Восток"    край Приморский, район Партизанский, Земли Новолитовского Совхоза
9 СХПК "Орион"    692960, край Приморский, село Владимиро-александровское, улица Лазо, д. 42А
10 СТ "ВЕТЕРАН-1"    692337, край Приморский, Арсеньев, улица Октябрьская, д. 14
11 ООО "АгроПремиум"    692347, край Приморский, район Анучинский, село Гродеково, улица Центральная, д. 26
12 СНТ "Строитель"    692337, край Приморский, Арсеньев, улица Октябрьская, д. 15, оф. 203
13 СХПК "Солнечный"    692343, край Приморский, Арсеньев, улица Стахановская, д. 78
14 ООО "Халаза"    690106, край Приморский, Владивосток, улица Нерчинская, д. 10, оф. 510А
15 ООО "ПРИМСЕЛЬКОР"    692348, край Приморский, район Яковлевский, село Достоевка, улица Заречная, д. 24
16 ООО "СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ"    692343, край Приморский, Арсеньев, улица Стахановская, д. 78
17 ООО "АРГУТА"    692331, край Приморский, Арсеньев, улица Жуковского, д. 106
18 СТГ "СТРОИТЕЛЬ-2"    692821, край Приморский, район Шкотовский, село Романовка, километр 59 Гострассы Владивосток-находка
19 ООО "Артемовский агропромышленный комплекс"    692760, край Приморский, Артем, улица Парковая, д. 86
20 СНТ "ИЗУМРУД"    692760, край Приморский, Артем, улица Кирова, д. 41, оф. 72
21 СНТ "КАЛИНКА"    692770, край Приморский, Артем, улица Воронежская, д. 28-А
22 СНТ "ГЛОБУС"    край Приморский, Артем
23 СНТ "ЯГОДКА - 1"    край Приморский, Артем
24 СНТ "ШАХТЁР-2"    692760, край Приморский, Артем, улица Фрунзе, д. 44, оф. 59
25 СНТ "Сухой Ручей"    692756, край Приморский, Артем, улица Херсонская, д. 3/1, оф. 49





Теги в категории